Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLIAMSON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-11.3%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+42.4%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,750
+6.3%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9DT
← Back to All Properties