Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FOUNDRY CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£29,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+17.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,495
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3RA
← Back to All Properties