APARTMENT 23, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+18.4%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500-23.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,680
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1