Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALVER AVENUE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 2RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+34.1%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+176.2%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,390
Sold on 9 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 2RU
← Back to All Properties