Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FELIX ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+36.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+23.6%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,800
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7JD
← Back to All Properties