Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RICROFT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£268,500
+275.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5JR
← Back to All Properties