Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CORONATION AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+15.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,250
+100.4%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1EZ
← Back to All Properties