Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STROUD GREEN DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£7,260 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-2.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
-£7,260 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,260
+34.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£72,260 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+51.6%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+106.7%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5TJ
← Back to All Properties