Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+61.4%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+32.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+5.5%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+11.3%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PL
← Back to All Properties