104A, ALBION HILL, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 9PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,634
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£6,366 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,634-3.4%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,366 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+45.7%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+217.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+9.6%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1