Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-18.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,950
-8.7%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,243 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,193
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties