Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,500
-30.4%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties