Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LANDGUARD MANOR ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+62.7%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+79.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7HZ
← Back to All Properties