10, CATERAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 4NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,828
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£26,828 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,828+16.7%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£26,828 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+22.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1