23, NEVALAN DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8TT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+2.0%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+34.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+115.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+42.9%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1