Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TRAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
+45.3%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+176.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,950
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JE
← Back to All Properties