Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+81.3%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties