87, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+38.4%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1