Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WYCKLEY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+40.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+75.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£65,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,200
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5GE
← Back to All Properties