Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CHURCH ROAD WEST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+130.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UE
← Back to All Properties