Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WHITEHALL, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+193.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0RS
← Back to All Properties