Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SOUTHFIELD TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+12.4%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+18.4%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,950
+33.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£47,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,505
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0PA
← Back to All Properties