39, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8BG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£9,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000-5.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,999+35.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+14.8%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+114.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+11.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1