Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WELL CLOSE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£511,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.4%
Price Change
+£351,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£511,000
+219.4%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
+£351,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0SH
← Back to All Properties