Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STREET HOUSE, THE STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,900,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£1,000,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,900,000
+34.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£1,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,900,000
Sold on 15 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 6QE
← Back to All Properties