Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£238,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,500
+161.2%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Detached
+£238,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7SA
← Back to All Properties