Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH ROW, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+86.5%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9ER
← Back to All Properties