Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+67.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+32.6%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+58.1%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JL
← Back to All Properties