Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BERKELEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+55.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+257.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5BD
← Back to All Properties