Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EFFINGHAM ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,656,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£706,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,656,000
+74.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£706,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£950,000
+54.5%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+46.4%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JY
← Back to All Properties