284, DILL HALL LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 4DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£103,000+5.6%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500-20.4%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+235.6%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-2.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1