Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+23.4%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XE
← Back to All Properties