93, PARTRIDGE PIECE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,000+87.1%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+2.8%
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1