1, RUGBY DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 2JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£255,000+17.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+17.8%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+219.0%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1