82, LATRIGG CLOSE, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 4LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+35.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+60.3%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+114.8%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+45.2%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1