Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 56, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+83.4%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+149.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties