Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MYALL CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+14.2%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4DU
← Back to All Properties