Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, ROSSALL COURT, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+15.7%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+9.8%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+7.5%
Sold on 17 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 1QP
← Back to All Properties