Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHICHESTER CLOSE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 8ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+90.9%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+228.0%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8ET
← Back to All Properties