62, REDCLIFFE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+7.2%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,950+9.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+208.0%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1