24, YEWLANDS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+46.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1