Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MINEHEAD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,800
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.1%
Price Change
+£155,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£199,800
+354.1%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£155,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NP
← Back to All Properties