Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FIRTREE CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+87.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+16.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+56.6%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+44.9%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£54,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,750
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8HU
← Back to All Properties