Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, GREEN HAVEN COURT, 84, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.6%
Price Change
-£134,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-48.6%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,450
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8EW
← Back to All Properties