FLAT 1, GIBSON COURT, 60, SPENCES LANE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+215.8%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+23.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+30.5%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 24 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1