Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MATHER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+50.9%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+61.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8RA
← Back to All Properties