14, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 8PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+885.6%
Price Change
+£134,736 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+885.6%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£134,736 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,214-74.6%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£44,786 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1