Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+59.6%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+95.3%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5JA
← Back to All Properties