49, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£492,500+62.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,500
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1