54, GLEDHOW PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£109,487 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+137.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,487 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,513+30.3%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,513 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1